Organisation

Huvudstyrelsen

Ordförande: Johan Söderberg 070-540 43 00

Sekreterare: Jan Holmqvist 033-243358

Kassör: Barbro Jonsson 033-299121

Ledamot: Ingrid Krafft 070-367 89 49

Ledamot: Toivo Pentonen  076-824 33 56

Ledamot: Henrik Sjöberg 033-24 33 20, 076-643 71 03

Ledamot: Frida Stolt 073-670 05 85

Ledamot: Carl-Johan Fredman 070-813 15 02

Suppleant: Erik Thiberg, 0702-122957

Suppleant: Birgitta Neugebauer

Ekonomisektion

Ordförande: Jan-Åke Axelsson 033-294732

Ledamot: Barbro Jonsson 033-299121

Ledamot: Fredrik Sundström 070-9775295

Ledamot: Nina Clareving

Ledamot: Johan Söderberg 070-540 43 00

 

Orienteringssektion

Ordförande: Alice Aroneng 070-517 05 64

Elit: Stefan Aroneng 070-283 57 87

Aktiv: Andreas Holmqvist 070-749 94 88

Ungdom: vakant

Bredd: Sofia Larsson 070-751 66 45

Ledamot: Martina Barnisin

Ledamot: Jesper Sjögren

Ledamot: Johanna Sundström

Ledamot: Martin Karlsson 070-697 91 99

 

Skidsektion

Ordförande: Toivo Pentonen 0768-243356

Teknikkurser: Jan Flodin 070-8610201

Skidskytte: Niklas Gunnarsson 0705-693427

Kompetensutveckling: Joakim Albrektsson 070-5405335

Skidspår: Henrik Sjöberg 0766-437103

Aktiv: Kristian Olofsson 070-996 04 74

Ledamot: Olle Hörnlund 033-412119

Ledamot: Tobias Pentonen 0767-793355

Ledamot: Birgitta Andersson, 0706-142840

Ledamot: Filip Johansson, 0722-297737

Ledamot: Rikard Pentonen 0708-243314

 

Stugsektion

Ordförande: John-Olof Albrektsson,

Ledamot: Ove Särén 033-246084

Ledamot: Per-Olof Larsson 070-8251119

Ledamot: Sören Fredriksson

Ledamot: Kristian Olofsson 070-996 04 74

Ledamot: Kent Åkerberg

 

Linnémarschsektion

Ordförande: Stefan Aroneng 070-283 57 87

Arenaansvarig: Thomas Krafft 070-968 06 09

Banansvarig: Ove Särén 033-246084

Matansvarig: Niklas Gunnarsson 033-13 92 68

Ledamot: Linnéa Bäckström 070-6689945

 

Julmarknadskommité

Ordförande: Vakant

 

Veterankommitté

Vakant

 

Data- och Hemsidekommitté

Ledamot: Rickard Stolt 070-4310735

Ledamot: Daniel Åkerberg 072-730 49 59

 

Fotosamlare

Ledamot: Linnéa Bäckström 070-6689945

 

Klubbartikelansvarig

Ledamot: Sina Seipel 072-262 29 30

Ledamot: Jan Flodin 070-8610201

 

Valberedning

Hans Olsen

Joakim Albrektsson 070-309 83 95

Stefan Aroneng 070-283 57 87